Adhunik Industries Limited
Share Price Target & Analysis

NSE:ADHUNIKIND

0

VWAP

0

Open

0

Close

0

High

0

Low

0

52 Week High

0.00 ⇩
0.00 (0%)

ADHUNIKIND

(Miscellaneous)
Uncertain% Momentum

Indecisive

0

52 Week Low

N/A

EPS

0

PE

N/A

PB

Uncertain
Quality

Unclear
Valuation

#Analysis

NSE: ADHUNIKIND Share Price Financial Analysis & Valuation

Adhunik Industries Limited (ADHUNIKIND) is broadly categorized in Miscellaneous segment industry which deals in vertical. It is one of Penny Stocks company with Market Capitalization of Rs 0 (in Cr). Total number of free float shares are 0 (in Lacs). Adhunik Industries Limited is listed on NSE with Exchange ID - INE452L01012 and trading code is NSE:ADHUNIKIND with short name .

In the past 1 year, Adhunik Industries Limited has declared an equity dividend of Rs 0 per share. At the current share price of ADHUNIKIND at Rs 0.00, this results in a dividend yield of zero %.

As per the Fundamental Analysis of NSE:ADHUNIKIND, which uses revenues, earnings, future growth, financial ratios, return on equity, profit margins, and other data to determine ADHUNIKIND underlying value and future prospects. All of this data is available in ADHUNIKIND financial statements.

Quality of the Stock: As per the fundamental analysis of NSE:ADHUNIKIND, it is clearly understood that ADHUNIKIND is Uncertain performer in terms of earnings and profit margins with an EPS of 0.

Valuation of the Stock: The current valuation of ADHUNIKIND stock is like Unclear which means currently the stock is Confusing. Now, it's totally depends upon the risk appetite of an investor and risk-reward ratio of ADHUNIKIND whether to BUY this stock at current valuation.

Now, the main question is whether to BUY or SELL, NSE:ADHUNIKIND at current valuation.
As per latest Analysis No. #519:-

⇑ STRONG BUY ADHUNIKIND if All Greens

⇗ BUY ADHUNIKIND (at Lower Levels) if any 2 Greens

⇒ NEUTRAL or HOLD ADHUNIKIND (With Stop Loss) if only 1 Green

⇘ SELL ADHUNIKIND if NO Green Indicator

NSE Code

NSE: ADHUNIKIND

ADHUNIKIND Share Price Today

0.00

ADHUNIKIND Share Price Target Prediction for 2026 ^

0 - 0

ADHUNIKIND Share Price Target Prediction for 2027*^

0 - 0

ADHUNIKIND Share Price Target Prediction for 2028*^

0 - 0

ADHUNIKIND Share Price Target Prediction for 2029*^

0

ADHUNIKIND Share Price Target Prediction for 2030*^

0

ADHUNIKIND Share Price Target Prediction for 2035*^

0
ADHUNIKIND Current Book Value
Data Not Available

*Adhunik Industries Limited Short Term & Long Term share price target is based on current financial year earings of the company.

^ADHUNIKIND share price target prediction for 2026 2027 2028 2029 2030 to 2035 is based on current market scenario, future forecast & growth assumptions, they might change subject to market sentiments.


ADHUNIKIND Technical Analysis (In Process... .. .)


Please wait a moment or refresh the page to check again.

Loading

(powered by Zerodha)


Most popular Questions & Answers about ADHUNIKIND

Adhunik Industries Limited Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Adhunik Industries Limited stock last traded price is 0.00. ADHUNIKIND share price moved Down by 0% from its previous close of Rs 0.

Adhunik Industries Limited share price trend is Down with a total of 0 stocks traded till now. It has touched an intraday high of Rs 0 and an intraday low of Rs 0. The ADHUNIKIND trading at 0.00, Down by Rs. 0.00, or 0 percent which suggests that most of the Traders are anticipating that the price of ADHUNIKIND share should go Down and the Stop Loss will be around 0.

The market cap of Adhunik Industries Limited is ₹0 (in Cr) as of Oct 22, 2026.

The current price to earning ratio for Adhunik Industries Limited as of Oct 22, 2026 is 0.

The current price to book ratio for Adhunik Industries Limited as of Oct 22, 2026 is N/A.

The highest price of Adhunik Industries Limited stock is ₹0 in the last 52-week.

The lowest price of Adhunik Industries Limited stock is ₹0 in the last 52-week.

Adhunik Industries Limited share trading at ₹0.00, Down by Rs. 0.00, or 0 percent which suggests that most of the traders are anticipating that the price of ADHUNIKIND share should go Down.

In 2026, Stock price target for Adhunik Industries Limited (ADHUNIKIND) will be around ₹0 on downside and ₹0 on upside. Adhunik Industries Limited share price target is based on current financial year earings of the company.

In 2027, Stock price target for Adhunik Industries Limited (ADHUNIKIND) will be around ₹0 on downside and ₹0 on upside. Adhunik Industries Limited share price target is based on forecasted future earnings of the company.

In 2028, Stock price target for Adhunik Industries Limited (ADHUNIKIND) will be around ₹0 on downside and ₹0 on upside. Adhunik Industries Limited share price target is based on Discounted Cash Flow (DCF) method uses the projected future cash flows of the business.

In next five years, Stock price target for Adhunik Industries Limited (ADHUNIKIND) will be around ₹0 Adhunik Industries Limited share price target is based on market scenario & growth assumptions, they might change subject to market sentiments and forecasted future earnings of ADHUNIKIND.

The price of Adhunik Industries Limited (ADHUNIKIND) shares moved by 0%. The short-term trend for ADHUNIKIND share price is Down. It implies that the share price of ADHUNIKIND will stay the same tomorrow and that intraday traders should treat VWAP at 0 as a stop loss. Investors with a long-term outlook can track ADHUNIKIND long-term trajectory, which is indicated in the future forecast table.

Estimated DCF Value of ADHUNIKIND stock is Unavailable at this moment. Compared to the current market price of 0.00 INR, the ADHUNIKIND stock is unpredictable by lack of Insufficient data.

As per the fundamental analysis of Adhunik Industries Limited (ADHUNIKIND), it is of Uncertain quality in terms of earnings and profit margins with an EPS of 0.



NSE:ADHUNIKIND News & Other Useful Information about ADHUNIKIND Share Price


Peer Comparison of NSE: ADHUNIKIND not available

Updated at: 2021-06-05 0:00

Feel free to contact us, in case of any queries.

Disclaimer: Published information or data available on the Website may not be current or up to date and also any information or data available on this website may contain inaccuracies and/or typographical errors. Kindly refer any reliable source for its accuracy. If you select any of these stocks for your trades, you do so at your own risk.

Stocks to Watch Today



ADANIENT 2550.00 -44.50 (-1.72%) | ADANIPORTS 1750.00 1.20 (0.07%) | APOLLOHOSP 7604.50 4.50 (0.06%) | ASIANPAINT 2284.80 -34.60 (-1.49%) | AXISBANK 1212.00 2.00 (0.17%) | BAJAJ-AUTO 10155.00 83.00 (0.82%) | BAJAJFINSV 1678.00 -12.00 (-0.71%) | BAJFINANCE 942.10 16.10 (1.74%) | BEL 364.50 -6.70 (-1.81%) | BHARTIARTL 1895.00 3.30 (0.17%) | CIPLA 1330.90 16.90 (1.29%) | COALINDIA 402.55 -4.95 (-1.21%) | DRREDDY 1239.00 -5.50 (-0.44%) | EICHERMOT 7084.50 -86.00 (-1.2%) | GRASIM 2894.40 5.30 (0.18%) | HCLTECH 1421.70 -2.50 (-0.18%) | HDFCBANK 694.05 -12.90 (-1.82%) | HDFCLIFE 528.35 -11.30 (-2.09%) | HINDALCO 885.60 -7.25 (-0.81%) | HINDUNILVR 1828.30 -21.90 (-1.18%) | ICICIBANK 1398.50 13.50 (0.97%) | INDIGO 4600.00 -41.50 (-0.89%) | INFY 1153.35 -14.65 (-1.25%) | ITC 258.90 -3.10 (-1.18%) | JIOFIN 210.80 -0.59 (-0.28%) | JSWSTEEL 1220.00 -2.90 (-0.24%) | KOTAKBANK 437.00 -0.80 (-0.18%) | LT 3638.30 2.30 (0.06%) | M&M 2864.10 -24.90 (-0.86%) | MARUTI 11170.00 -30.00 (-0.27%) | MAXHEALTH 817.00 -2.90 (-0.35%) | NESTLEIND 1189.90 -34.00 (-2.78%) | NTPC 302.60 -0.40 (-0.13%) | ONGC 225.00 -0.62 (-0.27%) | POWERGRID 248.40 -3.75 (-1.49%) | RELIANCE 1184.50 -24.50 (-2.03%) | SBILIFE 1642.90 -18.10 (-1.09%) | SBIN 970.00 7.00 (0.73%) | SUNPHARMA 1758.00 12.90 (0.74%) | TATACONSUM 959.80 -10.85 (-1.12%) | TATASTEEL 172.33 -0.12 (-0.07%) | TCS 2506.90 -22.10 (-0.87%) | TECHM 1829.10 -5.60 (-0.31%) | TITAN 4350.00 -30.90 (-0.71%) | TMPV 270.00 -5.70 (-2.07%) | TRENT 2775.80 -46.20 (-1.64%) | ULTRACEMCO 10958.00 109.00 (1%) | WIPRO 190.41 1.24 (0.66%) |
Top